POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1KRANJEC RobertSLO141.0145.5275.5
2SEMENIC AnzeSLO137.5136.0259.6
3GEIGER KarlGER136.5137.0259.5
4TAKEUCHI TakuJPN134.0136.0259.0
5HVALA JakaSLO133.0138.0256.9
6VANCURA TomasCZE136.0134.0255.2
7STURSA VojtechCZE136.5137.5249.1
8SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT134.5130.5248.8
9AIGNER ClemensAUT131.5134.0247.9
10KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN139.0131.0243.9
11HULA StefanPOL133.0129.5243.8
12HLAVA LukasCZE130.5133.5242.9
12MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN131.5128.5242.9
14SAKUYAMA KentoJPN127.5133.0240.5
15KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS129.0132.0240.1
16PEIER KillianSUI129.5133.0239.4
17KOFLER AndreasAUT128.0127.5238.7
18DEZMAN NejcSLO129.0130.5237.7
19KORNILOV DenisRUS127.0133.0234.8
20HARADA YumuJPN130.5130.5233.8
21SHISHKIN VadimRUS126.0129.0231.8
22ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT126.0131.5231.0
23ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT132.5126.5229.8
24KOZISEK CestmirCZE129.5130.0227.5
25TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS129.5129.0225.3
26WOLNY JakubPOL128.0123.0219.4
27PRISLIC ErnestSLO130.0124.5215.0
28MATURA JanCZE133.5118.0208.8
29DAMJAN JernejSLO128.5121.5208.2
30COLLOREDO SebastianITA131.5100.0175.1
31VASSILIEV DimitryRUS129.5105.5
32MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS128.0105.3
33ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN127.0104.9
34BOYARINTSEV VladislavRUS120.0104.6
34LANISEK AnzeSLO127.5104.6
36ITO KenshiroJPN126.5104.0
37BRESADOLA DavideITA127.0103.5
38SARDYKO AlexanderRUS120.0102.5
39TOLLINGER EliasAUT123.599.3
40PASCHKE PiusGER121.598.7
41CHOI Heung-ChulKOR121.093.9
42TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN119.591.7
43ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ120.088.6
44BAZHENOV AleksandrRUS118.088.2
45STEKALA AndrzejPOL130.085.5
46KIM Hyun-KiKOR117.585.1
47MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ115.080.9
48HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS100.060.3