POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR129.0122.0277.7
2GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR129.5126.0270.7
3JOHANSSON RobertNOR129.5130.0269.2
4BARTOL TilenSLO130.5124.5265.7
5HILDE TomNOR128.5128.0263.9
6EISENBICHLER MarkusGER126.5128.0262.4
7PREVC DomenSLO125.0125.5255.2
8HAMANN MartinGER120.5120.0253.7
9STEINER MaximilianAUT123.5116.5252.1
10ZIOBRO JanPOL132.0113.0251.3
11POGRAJC AndrazSLO117.5126.0249.6
12JUSTIN RokSLO127.0117.0248.9
13FUCHS TimGER119.5121.0241.3
14KRAUS MarinusGER120.0124.5239.8
15HOFER ThomasAUT127.0117.5239.5
16ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL124.5122.0237.5
17BJERKEENGEN FredrikNOR128.0117.0236.1
17INSAM AlexITA115.5124.5236.1
19HAUKEDAL RichardNOR121.0116.0229.3
20WASEK PawelPOL119.0116.5229.2
21KYTOESAHO NikoFIN125.0112.5227.8
22SUMSTAD AreNOR120.0121.5222.8
23MAURER JoshuaCAN122.5111.0222.4
24GREIDERER SimonAUT115.5110.0219.5
25HUBER StefanAUT120.0115.5219.2
26KLUSEK BartlomiejPOL116.5107.0215.0
27NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN117.0111.0214.6
28LINDVIK MariusNOR114.5110.5213.3
29SELL AdrianGER115.5105.0211.3
30PUNGERTAR MatjazSLO120.096.0198.0
31GLASDER MichaelUSA114.5107.8
32ZUPANCIC MiranSLO122.0107.6
33MIETUS KrzysztofPOL116.0107.4
34YAMADA YuyaJPN114.0105.3
35AUNE Joakim LarsenNOR113.0103.6
36TAEHKAEVUORI FransFIN112.0102.4
37KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL107.0100.9
38BERGER Lars BrodshaugNOR109.0100.3
39KASTELIK DominikPOL107.599.8
40SCHMID ConstantinGER107.599.5
41REISENAUER JanniAUT108.099.2
42VARESCO DanieleITA105.596.8
43INGEBRIGTSEN ChristianNOR101.085.3
44NAGAI TakehiroJPN99.084.6
45CECON FedericoITA100.084.1
46ANTONISSEN LarsNED101.584.0
47MALTSEV KevinEST97.073.2
48NOMME MarttiEST94.057.1