POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1KOT MaciejPOL129.5126.5275.1
2STOCH KamilPOL128.5128.0270.1
3KRAFT StefanAUT129.0130.0267.9
4HAYBOECK MichaelAUT126.0132.5265.1
5KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN128.0134.0257.9
6DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI130.0128.0256.0
7WELLINGER AndreasGER124.0127.0254.6
8JANDA JakubCZE131.0123.0253.3
9AIGNER ClemensAUT135.0127.0251.8
10HVALA JakaSLO127.5127.5251.5
11WANK AndreasGER118.0127.0249.1
12HLAVA LukasCZE127.5123.0248.8
12KRANJEC RobertSLO128.0128.0248.8
14MURANKA KlemensPOL130.5128.0248.3
15DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA125.0125.5247.8
16ZYLA PiotrPOL126.0127.5247.7
17LEYHE StephanGER118.0122.5245.1
18PEIER KillianSUI131.5125.0244.2
19AMMANN SimonSUI122.0127.5241.0
20SAKUYAMA KentoJPN130.0123.5239.3
21FREITAG RichardGER122.5125.5238.6
22KUBACKI DawidPOL120.0125.5238.2
23JOHANSSON RobertNOR127.5120.5235.0
24KOFLER AndreasAUT121.5124.5233.0
25WOLNY JakubPOL129.5117.5232.7
26POLASEK ViktorCZE126.0124.5231.9
27LARINTO VilleFIN128.0116.5222.9
28SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT119.5116.5222.1
29EGLOFF LucaSUI123.5117.5216.7
30KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN129.0116.0214.8
31HAMANN MartinGER124.0108.1
32ITO KenshiroJPN122.5106.7
33TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN121.0104.6
34BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR122.0103.9
35LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA120.0101.7
36HARADA YumuJPN114.594.0
37KOZISEK CestmirCZE106.090.7
38LANISEK AnzeSLO108.589.6
39CHOI Heung-ChulKOR113.587.7
40LEAROYD JonathanFRA111.084.9
41ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ108.079.3
42KIM Hyun-KiKOR101.572.3
43SOKOLENKO KonstantinKAZ99.557.7
44SEMENIC AnzeSLO92.052.0