POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1PREVC PeterSLO139.0142.5297.3
2FREUND SeverinGER136.0141.0290.5
3HAYBOECK MichaelAUT134.0139.0282.6
4KRAFT StefanAUT136.0138.0278.0
5GANGNES KennethNOR131.5137.0273.3
6PREVC DomenSLO132.0135.5265.1
7FORFANG Johann AndreNOR135.5129.5256.2
8AMMANN SimonSUI136.0132.0255.7
9KASAI NoriakiJPN129.0131.0254.8
10ITO DaikiJPN130.5130.0251.2
11FREITAG RichardGER129.0129.5248.0
12JANDA JakubCZE126.0134.5247.1
13STJERNEN AndreasNOR128.0128.0245.2
14KOUDELKA RomanCZE127.0127.5244.5
15WELLINGER AndreasGER124.5129.0243.4
16DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA125.5132.0242.7
16WANK AndreasGER126.0128.0242.7
18FANNEMEL AndersNOR125.5131.0241.0
19HAUER JoachimNOR130.0125.5239.9
20LANISEK AnzeSLO124.0129.0239.0
21TANDE Daniel AndreNOR127.0124.0237.0
22TEPES JurijSLO126.0125.5231.8
23FETTNER ManuelAUT123.0127.0231.6
24HULA StefanPOL124.5127.0231.0
25MATURA JanCZE123.0126.0229.9
26KOFLER AndreasAUT125.0126.0229.2
27POPPINGER ManuelAUT120.0126.5227.1
28KOT MaciejPOL123.5123.0223.4
29ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT122.0123.0222.9
30STEKALA AndrzejPOL119.0122.0210.6
31LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA122.0108.2
32TAKEUCHI TakuJPN122.0107.8
33STOCH KamilPOL121.0107.5
34BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN121.5107.3
35KORNILOV DenisRUS121.0106.5
36HLAVA LukasCZE121.0106.2
37ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT120.0106.1
38NEUMAYER MichaelGER120.5105.9
39TOLLINGER EliasAUT118.0104.9
40GEIGER KarlGER121.0103.9
41HILDE TomNOR119.0103.3
42SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT120.5102.8
43AIGNER ClemensAUT117.0100.6
44SAKUYAMA KentoJPN121.0100.1
45LEYHE StephanGER118.598.4
46KUBACKI DawidPOL116.598.2
47ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL114.594.5
48TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN115.092.1
49DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI108.078.4
50SEMENIC AnzeSLO100.063.5