POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1PREVC PeterSLO125.0132.0269.5
2FREUND SeverinGER122.5128.0258.4
3GANGNES KennethNOR126.5124.0251.5
4FORFANG Johann AndreNOR122.0124.0249.7
5HAYBOECK MichaelAUT119.0123.5247.5
6WELLINGER AndreasGER122.5120.0239.5
7KASAI NoriakiJPN124.5119.5236.8
8ITO DaikiJPN120.0121.0235.8
9WANK AndreasGER120.0122.5235.4
10FREITAG RichardGER117.5123.0233.3
11KRAFT StefanAUT117.0123.5231.9
12FANNEMEL AndersNOR120.0118.5231.8
13KOUDELKA RomanCZE116.0124.0231.3
14DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA122.5118.0230.9
15MATURA JanCZE117.5120.0226.6
16STOCH KamilPOL118.5120.5226.1
17HILDE TomNOR123.0116.5226.0
18TAKEUCHI TakuJPN118.0120.5225.7
19STJERNEN AndreasNOR120.5117.0225.6
20HLAVA LukasCZE119.0120.5224.7
21LEYHE StephanGER117.5119.5223.7
22AMMANN SimonSUI123.5117.5220.6
23PREVC DomenSLO111.0121.5220.1
24KUBACKI DawidPOL118.5118.0219.3
25HAUER JoachimNOR119.5114.5219.1
26FETTNER ManuelAUT120.5113.0216.3
27HULA StefanPOL114.5118.0213.8
28LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA117.5113.5208.8
29AIGNER ClemensAUT112.5116.5204.0
30SAKUYAMA KentoJPN115.0110.5199.9
31GEIGER KarlGER116.5105.8
32JANDA JakubCZE117.5105.3
33SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT117.0104.5
34HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS115.5103.8
35KOT MaciejPOL115.0103.5
36KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN113.599.2
37TOLLINGER EliasAUT110.598.6
38LARINTO VilleFIN113.098.2
39NEUMAYER MichaelGER109.596.2
40SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT111.595.1
41TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN109.094.4
42EGLOFF LucaSUI109.593.4
42ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL110.593.4
44LANISEK AnzeSLO108.593.0
45ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT109.092.4
46TANDE Daniel AndreNOR106.089.1
47KORNILOV DenisRUS108.088.7
48GLASDER MichaelUSA104.086.8
49BARTOL TilenSLO102.577.4