POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1FREUND SeverinGER126.0137.5307.2
2HAYBOECK MichaelAUT130.0139.0304.2
3PREVC PeterSLO129.5130.0299.9
4FANNEMEL AndersNOR130.5129.0295.8
5KASAI NoriakiJPN127.0133.5290.6
6GANGNES KennethNOR129.0135.5288.6
7KRAFT StefanAUT130.0127.5287.7
8FORFANG Johann AndreNOR121.5127.0278.8
9FREITAG RichardGER121.0130.0276.5
10TANDE Daniel AndreNOR133.0119.0273.9
11HAUER JoachimNOR127.0126.5269.8
12AMMANN SimonSUI123.5127.0267.3
13WANK AndreasGER120.5130.5264.5
14LEYHE StephanGER118.5129.0263.5
15WELLINGER AndreasGER118.5130.0261.0
16LANISEK AnzeSLO122.5120.0254.3
17DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA117.0124.5251.4
18TAKEUCHI TakuJPN119.5119.0250.1
19NEUMAYER MichaelGER123.0123.0249.5
20FETTNER ManuelAUT117.5126.5248.2
20STJERNEN AndreasNOR114.0124.5248.2
22JANDA JakubCZE120.5121.5247.7
23STOCH KamilPOL121.0123.5247.2
24ITO DaikiJPN120.5113.5246.3
24KOUDELKA RomanCZE122.5121.5246.3
26GEIGER KarlGER119.0120.0238.6
27PREVC DomenSLO121.5108.5233.1
28KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS117.5113.5231.6
29PASCHKE PiusGER112.5118.0231.5
30KRANJEC RobertSLO114.0120.0225.7
31SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT117.0116.9
32KOT MaciejPOL116.5116.8
33TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN121.0116.7
34SAKUYAMA KentoJPN118.0116.4
35POPPINGER ManuelAUT117.0115.6
36KRAUS MarinusGER115.5115.5
37DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI116.0114.1
38ALEXANDER NicholasUSA115.5112.2
39COLLOREDO SebastianITA113.0110.7
40LARINTO VilleFIN114.5110.1
41EISENBICHLER MarkusGER113.5108.2
42HULA StefanPOL111.0108.1
43HLAVA LukasCZE110.0106.6
44KORNILOV DenisRUS111.0106.2
45KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN112.0104.2
46GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR113.5103.4
47BARTOL TilenSLO112.0101.9
48ZYLA PiotrPOL105.5100.1
49HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS108.096.8
50TEPES JurijSLO90.067.4