FECHA SALTADOR DIST SEDE COMP RONDA
18-03-2017 KRAFT Stefan AUT 253.5 Vikersund WC 1M
18-03-2017 JOHANSSON Robert NOR 252.0 Vikersund WC 1M
15-02-2015 FANNEMEL Anders NOR 251.5 Vikersund WC 1M
14-02-2015 PREVC Peter SLO 250.0 Vikersund WC 2M
11-02-2011 EVENSEN Johan Remen NOR 246.5 Vikersund WC Calif
11-02-2011 EVENSEN Johan Remen NOR 243.0 Vikersund WC Entr
20-03-2005 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar NOR 239.0 Planica WC 2M
20-03-2005 HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN 235.5 Planica WC 2M
20-03-2005 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar NOR 234.5 Planica WC Trial
20-03-2005 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy NOR 231.0 Planica WC Trial
23-03-2003 HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN 231.0 Planica WC
22-03-2003 HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN 228.5 Planica WC
20-03-2003 HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN 227.5 Planica WC
20-03-2003 MALYSZ Adam POL 225.0 Planica WC
18-03-2000 GOLDBERGER Andreas AUT 225.0 Planica WC
16-03-2000 HOERL Thomas AUT 224.5 Planica WC
20-03-1999 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy NOR 219.5 Planica WC
19-03-1999 SCHMITT Martin GER 214.5 Planica WC
22-03-1997 OTTESEN Lasse NOR 212.0 Planica WC
22-03-1997 BREDESEN Espen NOR 210.0 Planica WC
18-03-1994 BREDESEN Espen NOR 209.0 Planica SFWCh
17-03-1994 NIEMINEN Toni FIN 203.0 Planica SFWCh
17-03-1994 HOELLWARTH Martin AUT 196.0 Planica SFWCh
24-03-1991 GEBSTEDT Ralf GER 194.0 Planica WC
14-03-1987 FIJAS Pjotr POL 194.0 Planica WC
14-03-1987 FELDER Andreas AUT 191.0 Planica WC
09-03-1986 FELDER Andreas AUT 191.0 Bad Mitterndorf/Tauplitz SFWCh
16-03-1985 NYKAENEN Matti FIN 191.0 Planica SFWCh
15-03-1985 NYKAENEN Matti FIN 187.0 Planica SFWCh
15-03-1985 HOLLAND Mike USA 186.0 Planica SFWCh
16-03-1984 NYKAENEN Matti FIN 182.0 Oberstdorf WC
16-03-1984 NYKAENEN Matti FIN 182.0 Oberstdorf WC
19-03-1983 PLOC Pavel CZE 181.0 Harrachov SFWCh
26-02-1981 KOGLER Armin AUT 180.0 Oberstdorf SFWCh
27-03-1980 KOGLER Armin AUT 176.0 Harrachov WC
16-03-1979 OSTWALD Klaus GER 176.0 Planica SFWCh
07-03-1976 INNAUER Toni AUT 176.0 Oberstdorf
05-03-1976 WEISSPFLOG Falko GER 174.0 Oberstdorf
05-03-1976 INNAUER Toni AUT 174.0 Oberstdorf
15-03-1974 STEINER Walter SUI 169.0 Planica
09-03-1973 WOSSIPIWO Heinz GER 169.0 Oberstdorf SFWCh
23-03-1969 WOLF Manfred GER 165.0 Planica
22-03-1969 RASKA Jiri CZE 164.0 Planica
08-03-1973 SCHWABL Walter AUT 162.0 Oberstdorf SFWCh
08-03-1973 WOSSIPIWO Heinz GER 161.0 Oberstdorf SFWCh
22-03-1969 WIRKOLA Bjoern NOR 160.0 Planica
21-03-1969 RASKA Jiri CZE 156.0 Planica
21-03-1969 WIRKOLA Bjoern NOR 156.0 Planica
12-03-1967 BACHLER Reinhold AUT 154.0 Vikersund
11-02-1967 GRINI Lars NOR 150.0 Oberstdorf
10-02-1967 SJOEBERG Kjell SWE 148.0 Oberstdorf
10-02-1967 GRINI Lars NOR 147.0 Oberstdorf
13-03-1966 WIRKOLA Bjoern NOR 146.0 Vikersund
12-03-1966 WIRKOLA Bjoern NOR 145.0 Vikersund
16-02-1964 ZANDANELL Nilo ITA 144.0 Oberstdorf
15-02-1964 MOTEJLEK Dalibor CZE 142.0 Oberstdorf
15-02-1964 SJOEBERG Kjell SWE 141.0 Oberstdorf
24-02-1961 SLIBAR Joze SLO 141.0 Oberstdorf
02-03-1950 WEILER Sepp GER 127.0 Oberstdorf

Comparte este artículo

Submit to DeliciousSubmit to DiggSubmit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to StumbleuponSubmit to TechnoratiSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn