Haz click en cada temporada para ver la clasificación completa
TRAMPOLIN VUELO INDIVIDUAL
TEMP
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
STEINER Walter
SUI
WOSSIPIWO Heinz
GER
RASKA Jiri
CZE
ASCHENBACH Hans-Georg
GER
STEINER Walter
SUI
KODEJSKA Karel
CZE
KODEJSKA Karel
CZE
SCHMIDT Rainer
GER
SCHNABL Karl
AUT
STEINER Walter
SUI
INNAUER Toni
AUT
GLASS Henry
GER
KOGLER Armin
AUT
ZITZMANN Axel
GER
FIJAS Pjotr
POL
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
KOGLER Armin
AUT
LEVORSTAD Tom
NOR
OSTWALD Klaus
GER
PLOC Pavel
CZE
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
PLOC Pavel
CZE
FELDER Andreas
AUT
NEULAENDTNER Franz
AUT
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar
NOR
ULAGA Primoz
SLO
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
THOMA Dieter
GER
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
GOLDBERGER Andreas
AUT
CECON Roberto
ITA
SAKALA Jaroslav
CZE
BREDESEN Espen
NOR
CECON Roberto
ITA
GOLDBERGER Andreas
AUT
AHONEN Janne
FIN
FRANC Urban
SLO
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
JPN
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
THOMA Dieter
GER
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
WIDHOELZL Andreas
AUT
AHONEN Janne
FIN
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
SCHMITT Martin
GER
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
NOR
AHONEN Janne
FIN
KIURU Tami
FIN
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
NOR
WIDHOELZL Andreas
AUT
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
KOCH Martin
AUT
AHONEN Janne
FIN
AMMANN Simon
SUI
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
VELTA Rune
NOR
KOCH Martin
AUT
FREUND Severin
GER
BARDAL Anders
NOR
PREVC Peter
SLO
PREVC Peter
SLO
GANGNES Kenneth
NOR
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
TRAMPOLIN VUELO EQUIPOS
TEMP
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
PETTERSEN Sigurd
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
NOR
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
KIURU Tami
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
AHONEN Janne
FIN
LOITZL Wolfgang
WIDHOELZL Andreas
GOLDBERGER Andreas
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
BYSTOEL Lars
NOR
AHONEN Janne
HAPPONEN Janne
KIURU Tami
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
SPAETH Georg
HERR Alexander
UHRMANN Michael
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
KOFLER Andreas
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
KOCH Martin
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
AHONEN Janne
HAPPONEN Janne
OLLI Harri
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
JACOBSEN Anders
HILDE Tom
BARDAL Anders
NOR
KOCH Martin
MORGENSTERN Thomas
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
BARDAL Anders
JACOBSEN Anders
EVENSEN Johan Remen
NOR
MUOTKA Olli
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
HAPPONEN Janne
OLLI Harri
FIN
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
KOCH Martin
MORGENSTERN Thomas
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
MECHLER Maximilian
FREITAG Richard
FREUND Severin
WANK Andreas
GER
TEPES Jurij
KRANJEC Robert
DAMJAN Jernej
SINKOVEC Jure
SLO
FORFANG Johann Andre
FANNEMEL Anders
TANDE Daniel Andre
GANGNES Kenneth
NOR
LEYHE Stephan
FREUND Severin
WELLINGER Andreas
FREITAG Richard
GER
FETTNER Manuel
KRAFT Stefan
HAYBOECK Michael
POPPINGER Manuel
AUT

Medallistas

NOMBRE
PAIS
MEDALLAS
Oro
Plata
Bronce
AHONEN Janne
FIN
7
0
5
2
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
5
4
1
0
KOCH Martin
AUT
5
3
1
1
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
5
3
0
2
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
5
1
1
3
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
5
0
3
2
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
NOR
4
4
0
0
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
NOR
4
2
1
1
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
3
2
1
0
STEINER Walter
SUI
3
2
1
0
FREUND Severin
GER
3
1
2
0
GOLDBERGER Andreas
AUT
3
1
1
1
WIDHOELZL Andreas
AUT
3
0
2
1
HAPPONEN Janne
FIN
3
0
2
1
KIURU Tami
FIN
3
0
2
1
BARDAL Anders
NOR
3
0
2
1
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
3
0
1
2
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
2
2
0
0
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy
NOR
2
2
0
0
KOGLER Armin
AUT
2
1
1
0
GANGNES Kenneth
NOR
2
1
1
0
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
2
1
0
1
KODEJSKA Karel
CZE
2
1
0
1
THOMA Dieter
GER
2
1
0
1
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
2
1
0
1
PREVC Peter
SLO
2
1
0
1
FREITAG Richard
GER
2
0
2
0
PLOC Pavel
CZE
2
0
1
1
OLLI Harri
FIN
2
0
1
1
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
2
0
1
1
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
2
0
0
2
CECON Roberto
ITA
2
0
0
2
FELDER Andreas
AUT
1
1
0
0
SAKALA Jaroslav
CZE
1
1
0
0
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
1
1
0
0
ASCHENBACH Hans-Georg
GER
1
1
0
0
OSTWALD Klaus
GER
1
1
0
0
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
JPN
1
1
0
0
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
1
1
0
0
BYSTOEL Lars
NOR
1
1
0
0
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
1
1
0
0
FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar
NOR
1
1
0
0
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
1
1
0
0
PETTERSEN Sigurd
NOR
1
1
0
0
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
1
1
0
0
AMMANN Simon
SUI
1
1
0
0
INNAUER Toni
AUT
1
0
1
0
NEULAENDTNER Franz
AUT
1
0
1
0
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
FIN
1
0
1
0
LEYHE Stephan
GER
1
0
1
0
MECHLER Maximilian
GER
1
0
1
0
SCHMIDT Rainer
GER
1
0
1
0
SCHMITT Martin
GER
1
0
1
0
WANK Andreas
GER
1
0
1
0
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
1
0
1
0
WOSSIPIWO Heinz
GER
1
0
1
0
ZITZMANN Axel
GER
1
0
1
0
BREDESEN Espen
NOR
1
0
1
0
EVENSEN Johan Remen
NOR
1
0
1
0
VELTA Rune
NOR
1
0
1
0
ULAGA Primoz
SLO
1
0
1
0
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
1
0
0
1
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
1
0
0
1
POPPINGER Manuel
AUT
1
0
0
1
SCHNABL Karl
AUT
1
0
0
1
RASKA Jiri
CZE
1
0
0
1
MUOTKA Olli
FIN
1
0
0
1
GLASS Henry
GER
1
0
0
1
HERR Alexander
GER
1
0
0
1
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
1
0
0
1
SPAETH Georg
GER
1
0
0
1
UHRMANN Michael
GER
1
0
0
1
HILDE Tom
NOR
1
0
0
1
LEVORSTAD Tom
NOR
1
0
0
1
FIJAS Pjotr
POL
1
0
0
1
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
1
0
0
1
FRANC Urban
SLO
1
0
0
1
SINKOVEC Jure
SLO
1
0
0
1
TEPES Jurij
SLO
1
0
0
1

Medallero

PAIS
MEDALLAS
Oro
Plata
Bronce
AUT
36
16
8
12
NOR
29
15
8
6
FIN
28
2
15
11
GER
27
6
14
7
SLO
9
2
1
6
CZE
6
2
1
3
SUI
4
3
1
0
JPN
2
2
0
0
ITA
2
0
0
2
POL
1
0
0
1