Haz click en cada temporada para ver la clasificación completa
TRAMPOLIN PEQUEÑO
TEMP
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
BULAU Horst
CAN
PSCHERRA Ulrich
GER
AIZAWA Hiroyasu
JPN
COLLINS Steve
CAN
BOJARINZEV Vladimir
RUS
FELDER Andreas
AUT
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
VETTORI Ernst
AUT
COLLINS Steve
CAN
VETTORI Ernst
AUT
PUSENIUS Markku
FIN
ZAUNER Bernhard
AUT
WIEGELE Franz
AUT
EIDHAMMER Ole-Christian
NOR
YLIPULLI Tuomo
FIN
SVAGERKO Martin
SVK
STIRN Janez
SLO
POLAK Miroslav
CZE
HAIM Werner
AUT
KARJALAINEN J.
FIN
STRANNER Guenther
TRONTVEIT Jan-Inge
AUT
NOR
LUNARDI Ivan
ITA
RIMMEL Christian
GER
BRAATEN Clas Brede
NOR
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
FIN
ARNOLD Mike
GER
THOMA Dieter
GER
KUTTIN Heinz
AUT
TAELLBERG Staffan
SWE
STEINER Manfred
AUT
JOHANSSEN Kent
NOR
RAUSCHMEIER Andi
AUT
TAELLBERG Staffan
TRUNZ Martin
TRONTVEIT Jan-Inge
SWE
SUI
NOR
KUTTIN Heinz
AUT
CECON Roberto
ITA
RASZKA Tomas
CZE
HOELLWARTH Martin
AUT
GODER Tomas
CZE
FRAS Damjan
SLO
NIEMINEN Toni
FIN
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
SUI
HOELLWARTH Martin
AUT
AHONEN Janne
FIN
WIDHOELZL Andreas
AUT
HERR Alexander
GER
AHONEN Janne
FIN
DESSUM Nicolas
FRA
KROMPOLC Zbynek
CZE
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy
NOR
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
AUT
CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas
FRA
UHRMANN Michael
GER
PETERKA Primoz
SLO
KUETTEL Andreas
SUI
BRENNA Wilhelm
NOR
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi
FIN
KRISMAYR Falko
AUT
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
NAKAMURA Kazuhiro
JPN
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
NISHISHITA Kazuki
JPN
PSENKO Michal
SVK
KAISER Stefan
AUT
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
FIN
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
LIEGL Florian
AUT
HAPPONEN Janne
FIN
ITO Daiki
JPN
KEITURI Kalle
FIN
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
BENKOVIC Rok
SLO
MAZOCH Jan
CZE
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz
POL
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
PEKKALA Olli
FIN
IKONEN Joonas
FIN
PAULI Arthur
AUT
TEPES Jurij
SLO
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
TEPES Jurij
SLO
MORASSI Andrea
ITA
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
JPN
THURNBICHLER Thomas
AUT
WANK Andreas
GER
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
JPN
STROLZ Andreas
AUT
MUELLER Lukas
AUT
KOT Maciej
POL
LARINTO Ville
FIN
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
PREVC Peter
SLO
DELLASEGA Diego
ITA
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
BUL
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
NURMSALU Kaarel
EST
DEZMAN Nejc
SLO
HVALA Jaka
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
SLO
POL
HVALA Jaka
SLO
MURANKA Klemens
POL
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
WOLNY Jakub
POL
STREITLER Patrick
AUT
KLIMOV Evgeniy
RUS
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
SJOEEN Phillip
NOR
SIEGEL David
GER
PREVC Domen
SLO
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
JPN
POLASEK Viktor
CZE
INSAM Alex
ITA
SCHMID Constantin
GER
TRAMPOLIN PEQUEÑO EQUIPOS
TEMP
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
BRAU F.
RIMMEL Christian
THOMA Dieter
LEONHARD Robert
GER
PINZANI Carlo
LUNARDI Virginio
RIGONI Paolo
ITA
ESIN Michail
VASHURIN Evgeny
BADENKO S.
DURINOV J
RUS
KOCH R.
ARNOLD Mike
ZUECHNER Ingo
GER
BILLER L.
THOMA Dieter
LEONHARD Robert
BARTSCHAT Steffen
GER
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
HEIKKELAE Jarkko
NYKAENEN Matti
HAPPONEN S.
FIN
STEINER Manfred
KUTTIN Heinz
RAUSCHMEIER Andi
SCHOEFFMANN Guenter
AUT
BERG Oyvind
BAKKEN T.-H.
HERREM Kare
JOHANSSEN Kent
NOR
JEZ Frantisek
KUKACKA J.
RASZKA Tomas
RAZL J.
CZE
RAUSCHMEIER Andi
STEINER Markus
KUTTIN Heinz
POINTNER Alexander
AUT
KROPAR Marjan
PETEK Franci
JANUS Goran
KOPAC Primoz
SLO
SCHUMANN Erlend
WOLD Henning
BERG Oyvind
JOHANSSEN Kent
NOR
RATHMAYR Werner
KUTTIN Heinz
MILLONIG Hans
POINTNER Alexander
AUT
HAARALA Marko
KOENOENEN Esa
AEYRI Riku
LAITINEN Mika Antero
FIN
PETEK Franci
FRAS Damjan
KNAFELJ Tomaz
KOMOVEC Saso
SLO
GODER Tomas
KUCERA M.
LUKES Roman
JIROUTEK David
CZE
LAITINEN Mika Antero
NIEMELAE Pekka
VAEAETAEINEN Janne
AEYRI Riku
FIN
BAJARD Regis
ARPIN Xavier
FRENOT Sebastien
RENAND G.
FRA
VAEAETAEINEN Janne
NIEMINEN Toni
HAPPONEN Olli
SALO Jani
FIN
HALVORSEN J.
MUELLER Knut
OTTESEN Lasse
HEIESTAD Bengt
NOR
MEINEL Rico
HORNSCHUH Ronny
WANGLER Timo
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
JUSSILAINEN Risto
AHONEN Janne
KYKKAENEN Tuomo
HAPPONEN Olli
FIN
SCHALLERT Gerhard
WIDHOELZL Andreas
KUGLITSCH Thomas
MAYR Ingemar
AUT
PETERSOHN St.
HORNSCHUH Ronny
BOERNIG B.
HERR Alexander
GER
MATTILA Jani
AHONEN Janne
HAPPONEN Olli
KOPONEN Tero
FIN
SUCHACEK Jakub
KAHANEK Jaroslav
KROMPOLC Zbynek
BALCAR Jaroslav
CZE
FOLDL Richard
BECK Andreas
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
WIDHOELZL Andreas
AUT
SCHREIBER Michael
HERR Alexander
UHRMANN Michael
WITTER Mathias
GER
SCHERNTHANER Werner
DORNER Karl-Heinz
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
ZIMMERMANN Martin
AUT
MIYAZAKI Suguru
YOSHIOKA Kazuya
IKEDA Yuzo
OKAMURA Sota
JPN
BRACHT Kai
REICHEL Frank
UHRMANN Michael
HERR Alexander
GER
DORNER Karl-Heinz
ZIMMERMANN Martin
KURY Michael
EIGENTLER Markus
AUT
ZONTA Peter
PETERKA Primoz
STEGNAR Matija
GROSAR Jaka
SLO
RIHTAR Miha
ZONTA Peter
VRHOVNIK Blaz
LANG Grega
SLO
HAKOLA Lauri
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
HUUSKONEN Lassi
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi
FIN
HOERL Thomas
KRISMAYR Falko
LOITZL Wolfgang
DORNER Karl-Heinz
AUT
SPAETH Georg
WAGNER Michael
LOEFFLER Frank
PIEPER Stefan
GER
KISHIMOTO Homare
NISHISHITA Kazuki
UMEZAKI Keita
NAKAMURA Kazuhiro
JPN
MYLLAERI Jani
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
SALMINEN Pekka
ALAKUNNAS Hannu
FIN
KAISER Stefan
LIEGL Florian
HOERL Thomas
KOCH Martin
AUT
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
SALMINEN Pekka
MYLLAERI Jani
FIN
SPAETH Georg
HAUBER Benjamin
SCHAFFRATH Marcel
BASLER Uli
GER
LIEGL Florian
KAISER Stefan
NAGILLER Christian
KOCH Martin
AUT
WANGEN Erik Leine
ANDERSEN David
LOBBEN Thomas
BARDAL Anders
NOR
RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti
LAJUNEN Akseli
YLIRIESTO Kimmo
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
FIN
YLIRIESTO Kimmo
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
HAPPONEN Janne
KOKKONEN Akseli
FIN
LIEGL Florian
FETTNER Manuel
KAISER Stefan
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
AUT
WINTERHALTER Markus
MECHLER Maximilian
KRUMBACHER Florian
RITZERFELD Joerg
GER
OLLI Harri
KOKKONEN Akseli
LAPPI Arttu
HAPPONEN Janne
FIN
STRICKNER Christoph
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
NAGILLER Christian
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
BENKOVIC Rok
OBLAK Jaka
KORDEZ Zvonko
ZUPAN Bine
SLO
STRICKNER Christoph
MUELLER Roland
FETTNER Manuel
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
OBLAK Jaka
BOGATAJ Jure
BENKOVIC Rok
URBANC Rok
SLO
PEKKALA Olli
HEIKKONEN Jarkko
OLLI Harri
PESONEN Antti
FIN
LENZ Christoph
FETTNER Nicolas
MUELLER Roland
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
STOCH Kamil
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz
HULA Stefan
KOWAL Dawid
POL
KALTENBACH Patrick
KRAUSPENHAAR Marc
BOGNER Tobias
MUSIOL Julian
GER
MEZNAR Mitja
SPAROVEC Matevz
TEPES Jurij
FRANK Nejc
SLO
TOPOR Wojciech
ZYLA Piotr
STOCH Kamil
POL
IKONEN Joonas
KYKKAENEN Jere
PEKKALA Olli
KOIVURANTA Anssi
FIN
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
THURNBICHLER Thomas
PAULI Arthur
INNAUER Mario
AUT
KOSNJEK Jernej
ROGLIC Primoz
HRGOTA Robert
TEPES Jurij
SLO
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
ITO Kenshiro
TOYAMA Naoya
SASAKI Yuhei
JPN
HRGOTA Robert
TEPES Jurij
ROGLIC Primoz
MEZNAR Mitja
SLO
HARADA Yumu
ITO Kenshiro
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
CHONAN Tsubasa
JPN
NIEMI Sami
KAUHANEN Mika
ASIKAINEN Lauri
MUOTKA Olli
FIN
WANK Andreas
FREUND Severin
BODMER Pascal
SCHOFT Felix
GER
STROLZ Andreas
UNTERBERGER David
POPPINGER Manuel
THURNBICHLER Thomas
AUT
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
KOWAL Dawid
KOT Maciej
MIETUS Krzysztof
POL
MUELLER Lukas
SCHABEREITER Florian
THURNBICHLER Thomas
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
BOGNER Tobias
BODMER Pascal
QUECK Danny
SCHOFT Felix
GER
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
KOT Jakub
MIETUS Grzegorz
KOT Maciej
POL
INNAUER Mario
MUELLER Lukas
SCHABEREITER Florian
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
SCHOFT Felix
BOGNER Tobias
BODMER Pascal
LEYHE Stephan
GER
PREVC Peter
KRAMARSIC Matic
HVALA Jaka
JUDEZ Dejan
SLO
KRAFT Stefan
HAYBOECK Michael
SCHIFFNER Markus
LACKNER Thomas
AUT
WENIG Daniel
FREITAG Richard
KRAUS Marinus
LEYHE Stephan
GER
HAGEHAUGEN Sigmund
ROEE Espen
BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen
SJOEEN Phillip
ROEE Espen
GRIMSRUD Simen Key
NOR
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
MURANKA Klemens
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
BYRT Tomasz
POL
KRAFT Stefan
STAUDER Christoph
MUELLER Lukas
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
AUT
SEMENIC Anze
HVALA Jaka
PREVC Cene
PRISLIC Ernest
SLO
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
MURANKA Klemens
BIEGUN Krzysztof
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
POL
LOEFFLER Tobias
WELLINGER Andreas
DREHER Michael
GEIGER Karl
GER
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
MURANKA Klemens
WOLNY Jakub
BIEGUN Krzysztof
POL
TOLLINGER Elias
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
STREITLER Patrick
GREIDERER Simon
AUT
BERGQUIST Hans Petter
FORFANG Johann Andre
TANDE Daniel Andre
BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen
NOR
FORFANG Johann Andre
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
SJOEEN Phillip
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
NOR
HAMANN Martin
WELLINGER Andreas
WINTER Paul
BRADATSCH Sebastian
GER
TOLLINGER Elias
ASCHENWALD Philipp
STREITLER Patrick
GREIDERER Simon
AUT
SELL Adrian
FUCHS Tim
SIEGEL Jonathan
SIEGEL David
GER
PEDERSEN Robin
SUMSTAD Are
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
LINDVIK Marius
NOR
IWASA Yuken
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
NAKAMURA Naoki
ITO Masamitsu
JPN
BARTOL Tilen
OSTERC Aljaz
PAVLOVCIC Bor
JELAR Ziga
SLO
HOFFMANN Felix
FUCHS Tim
HAMANN Martin
SCHMID Constantin
GER
SCHWANN Mika
RUPITSCH Markus
REISENAUER Janni
LEITNER Clemens
AUT
TRAMPOLIN PEQUEÑO EQUIPOS MIXTOS
TEMP
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
PREVC Domen
PAVLOVCIC Bor
SLO
REISENAUER Janni
STEINER Maximilian
AUT
FUCHS Tim
SIEGEL David
GER
BARTOL Tilen
JELAR Ziga
SLO
SCHMID Constantin
HAMANN Martin
GER
ITO Masamitsu
IWASA Yuken
JPN

Medallistas

NOMBRE
PAIS
MEDALLAS
Oro
Plata
Bronce
KUTTIN Heinz
AUT
5
5
0
0
TEPES Jurij
SLO
5
2
2
1
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
4
4
0
0
AHONEN Janne
FIN
4
4
0
0
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
4
3
1
0
MUELLER Lukas
AUT
4
3
0
1
KAISER Stefan
AUT
4
2
1
1
LIEGL Florian
AUT
4
2
1
1
THURNBICHLER Thomas
AUT
4
2
1
1
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
FIN
4
2
1
1
HVALA Jaka
SLO
4
2
1
1
HERR Alexander
GER
4
2
0
2
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
4
1
3
0
MURANKA Klemens
POL
4
1
3
0
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
POL
4
1
3
0
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
4
1
1
2
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
JPN
4
0
3
1
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
4
0
2
2
HAPPONEN Janne
FIN
3
3
0
0
HAPPONEN Olli
FIN
3
3
0
0
UHRMANN Michael
GER
3
3
0
0
RAUSCHMEIER Andi
AUT
3
2
1
0
SIEGEL David
GER
3
2
0
1
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
3
2
0
1
SJOEEN Phillip
NOR
3
2
0
1
BODMER Pascal
GER
3
1
2
0
SCHOFT Felix
GER
3
1
2
0
FUCHS Tim
GER
3
1
1
1
THOMA Dieter
GER
3
1
1
1
JOHANSSEN Kent
NOR
3
1
1
1
BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen
NOR
3
1
0
2
HAMANN Martin
GER
3
0
3
0
DORNER Karl-Heinz
AUT
3
0
2
1
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
AUT
3
0
2
1
STREITLER Patrick
AUT
3
0
2
1
WIDHOELZL Andreas
AUT
3
0
2
1
BOGNER Tobias
GER
3
0
2
1
SCHMID Constantin
GER
3
0
2
1
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
3
0
2
1
BENKOVIC Rok
SLO
3
0
2
1
KOT Maciej
POL
3
0
1
2
PEKKALA Olli
FIN
3
0
0
3
INNAUER Mario
AUT
2
2
0
0
KOCH Martin
AUT
2
2
0
0
MUELLER Roland
AUT
2
2
0
0
POINTNER Alexander
AUT
2
2
0
0
SCHABEREITER Florian
AUT
2
2
0
0
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
2
2
0
0
NIEMINEN Toni
FIN
2
2
0
0
WANK Andreas
GER
2
2
0
0
KOKKONEN Akseli
NOR
2
2
0
0
WOLNY Jakub
POL
2
2
0
0
BARTOL Tilen
SLO
2
2
0
0
JELAR Ziga
SLO
2
2
0
0
MEZNAR Mitja
SLO
2
2
0
0
PAVLOVCIC Bor
SLO
2
2
0
0
NAGILLER Christian
AUT
2
1
1
0
PAULI Arthur
AUT
2
1
1
0
STRICKNER Christoph
AUT
2
1
1
0
VETTORI Ernst
AUT
2
1
1
0
GODER Tomas
CZE
2
1
1
0
VAEAETAEINEN Janne
FIN
2
1
1
0
ARNOLD Mike
GER
2
1
1
0
LEONHARD Robert
GER
2
1
1
0
RIMMEL Christian
GER
2
1
1
0
NISHISHITA Kazuki
JPN
2
1
1
0
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
NOR
2
1
1
0
BIEGUN Krzysztof
POL
2
1
1
0
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz
POL
2
1
1
0
HRGOTA Robert
SLO
2
1
1
0
PREVC Domen
SLO
2
1
1
0
ROGLIC Primoz
SLO
2
1
1
0
HOELLWARTH Martin
AUT
2
1
0
1
HOERL Thomas
AUT
2
1
0
1
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
2
1
0
1
STEINER Manfred
AUT
2
1
0
1
COLLINS Steve
CAN
2
1
0
1
IKONEN Joonas
FIN
2
1
0
1
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
FIN
2
1
0
1
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
2
1
0
1
OLLI Harri
FIN
2
1
0
1
YLIRIESTO Kimmo
FIN
2
1
0
1
SPAETH Georg
GER
2
1
0
1
ROEE Espen
NOR
2
1
0
1
ZONTA Peter
SLO
2
1
0
1
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
AUT
2
0
2
0
ZIMMERMANN Martin
AUT
2
0
2
0
AEYRI Riku
FIN
2
0
2
0
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi
FIN
2
0
2
0
LAITINEN Mika Antero
FIN
2
0
2
0
LEYHE Stephan
GER
2
0
2
0
NAKAMURA Kazuhiro
JPN
2
0
2
0
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
POL
2
0
2
0
STOCH Kamil
POL
2
0
2
0
GREIDERER Simon
AUT
2
0
1
1
REISENAUER Janni
AUT
2
0
1
1
STROLZ Andreas
AUT
2
0
1
1
TOLLINGER Elias
AUT
2
0
1
1
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
AUT
2
0
1
1
KROMPOLC Zbynek
CZE
2
0
1
1
MYLLAERI Jani
FIN
2
0
1
1
SALMINEN Pekka
FIN
2
0
1
1
ITO Kenshiro
JPN
2
0
1
1
BERG Oyvind
NOR
2
0
1
1
KOWAL Dawid
POL
2
0
1
1
OBLAK Jaka
SLO
2
0
1
1
PETEK Franci
SLO
2
0
1
1
PETERKA Primoz
SLO
2
0
1
1
PREVC Peter
SLO
2
0
1
1
TAELLBERG Staffan
SWE
2
0
1
1
KRISMAYR Falko
AUT
2
0
0
2
RASZKA Tomas
CZE
2
0
0
2
HORNSCHUH Ronny
GER
2
0
0
2
ITO Masamitsu
JPN
2
0
0
2
IWASA Yuken
JPN
2
0
0
2
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
JPN
2
0
0
2
TRONTVEIT Jan-Inge
NOR
2
0
0
2
FRAS Damjan
SLO
2
0
0
2
FETTNER Nicolas
AUT
1
1
0
0
HAIM Werner
AUT
1
1
0
0
LACKNER Thomas
AUT
1
1
0
0
LENZ Christoph
AUT
1
1
0
0
MILLONIG Hans
AUT
1
1
0
0
RATHMAYR Werner
AUT
1
1
0
0
SCHIFFNER Markus
AUT
1
1
0
0
SCHOEFFMANN Guenter
AUT
1
1
0
0
STEINER Markus
AUT
1
1
0
0
WIEGELE Franz
AUT
1
1
0
0
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
BUL
1
1
0
0
BULAU Horst
CAN
1
1
0
0
JIROUTEK David
CZE
1
1
0
0
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
1
1
0
0
KUCERA M.
CZE
1
1
0
0
LUKES Roman
CZE
1
1
0
0
POLASEK Viktor
CZE
1
1
0
0
JUSSILAINEN Risto
FIN
1
1
0
0
KOPONEN Tero
FIN
1
1
0
0
KYKKAENEN Tuomo
FIN
1
1
0
0
LAPPI Arttu
FIN
1
1
0
0
MATTILA Jani
FIN
1
1
0
0
SALO Jani
FIN
1
1
0
0
BRACHT Kai
GER
1
1
0
0
BRAU F.
GER
1
1
0
0
FREUND Severin
GER
1
1
0
0
KOCH R.
GER
1
1
0
0
LOEFFLER Frank
GER
1
1
0
0
PIEPER Stefan
GER
1
1
0
0
REICHEL Frank
GER
1
1
0
0
SCHREIBER Michael
GER
1
1
0
0
SELL Adrian
GER
1
1
0
0
SIEGEL Jonathan
GER
1
1
0
0
WAGNER Michael
GER
1
1
0
0
WITTER Mathias
GER
1
1
0
0
ZUECHNER Ingo
GER
1
1
0
0
LUNARDI Ivan
ITA
1
1
0
0
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
NOR
1
1
0
0
BRENNA Wilhelm
NOR
1
1
0
0
GRIMSRUD Simen Key
NOR
1
1
0
0
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy
NOR
1
1
0
0
DEZMAN Nejc
SLO
1
1
0
0
FRANK Nejc
SLO
1
1
0
0
LANG Grega
SLO
1
1
0
0
OSTERC Aljaz
SLO
1
1
0
0
PREVC Cene
SLO
1
1
0
0
PRISLIC Ernest
SLO
1
1
0
0
RIHTAR Miha
SLO
1
1
0
0
SEMENIC Anze
SLO
1
1
0
0
SPAROVEC Matevz
SLO
1
1
0
0
VRHOVNIK Blaz
SLO
1
1
0
0
SVAGERKO Martin
SVK
1
1
0
0
EIGENTLER Markus
AUT
1
0
1
0
KUGLITSCH Thomas
AUT
1
0
1
0
KURY Michael
AUT
1
0
1
0
MAYR Ingemar
AUT
1
0
1
0
POPPINGER Manuel
AUT
1
0
1
0
SCHALLERT Gerhard
AUT
1
0
1
0
SCHERNTHANER Werner
AUT
1
0
1
0
STEINER Maximilian
AUT
1
0
1
0
UNTERBERGER David
AUT
1
0
1
0
BALCAR Jaroslav
CZE
1
0
1
0
KAHANEK Jaroslav
CZE
1
0
1
0
SUCHACEK Jakub
CZE
1
0
1
0
HAARALA Marko
FIN
1
0
1
0
HAKOLA Lauri
FIN
1
0
1
0
HUUSKONEN Lassi
FIN
1
0
1
0
KARJALAINEN J.
FIN
1
0
1
0
KOENOENEN Esa
FIN
1
0
1
0
NIEMELAE Pekka
FIN
1
0
1
0
PUSENIUS Markku
FIN
1
0
1
0
DESSUM Nicolas
FRA
1
0
1
0
BARTSCHAT Steffen
GER
1
0
1
0
BILLER L.
GER
1
0
1
0
BRADATSCH Sebastian
GER
1
0
1
0
FREITAG Richard
GER
1
0
1
0
HOFFMANN Felix
GER
1
0
1
0
KRAUS Marinus
GER
1
0
1
0
PSCHERRA Ulrich
GER
1
0
1
0
QUECK Danny
GER
1
0
1
0
WENIG Daniel
GER
1
0
1
0
WINTER Paul
GER
1
0
1
0
CECON Roberto
ITA
1
0
1
0
INSAM Alex
ITA
1
0
1
0
LUNARDI Virginio
ITA
1
0
1
0
PINZANI Carlo
ITA
1
0
1
0
RIGONI Paolo
ITA
1
0
1
0
CHONAN Tsubasa
JPN
1
0
1
0
HARADA Yumu
JPN
1
0
1
0
ITO Daiki
JPN
1
0
1
0
KISHIMOTO Homare
JPN
1
0
1
0
UMEZAKI Keita
JPN
1
0
1
0
ANDERSEN David
NOR
1
0
1
0
BAKKEN T.-H.
NOR
1
0
1
0
BARDAL Anders
NOR
1
0
1
0
EIDHAMMER Ole-Christian
NOR
1
0
1
0
HALVORSEN J.
NOR
1
0
1
0
HEIESTAD Bengt
NOR
1
0
1
0
HERREM Kare
NOR
1
0
1
0
LINDVIK Marius
NOR
1
0
1
0
LOBBEN Thomas
NOR
1
0
1
0
MUELLER Knut
NOR
1
0
1
0
OTTESEN Lasse
NOR
1
0
1
0
PEDERSEN Robin
NOR
1
0
1
0
SUMSTAD Are
NOR
1
0
1
0
WANGEN Erik Leine
NOR
1
0
1
0
BYRT Tomasz
POL
1
0
1
0
HULA Stefan
POL
1
0
1
0
TOPOR Wojciech
POL
1
0
1
0
ZYLA Piotr
POL
1
0
1
0
BOJARINZEV Vladimir
RUS
1
0
1
0
BOGATAJ Jure
SLO
1
0
1
0
JANUS Goran
SLO
1
0
1
0
KOPAC Primoz
SLO
1
0
1
0
KOSNJEK Jernej
SLO
1
0
1
0
KROPAR Marjan
SLO
1
0
1
0
STIRN Janez
SLO
1
0
1
0
URBANC Rok
SLO
1
0
1
0
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
SUI
1
0
1
0
PSENKO Michal
SVK
1
0
1
0
ASCHENWALD Philipp
AUT
1
0
0
1
BECK Andreas
AUT
1
0
0
1
FELDER Andreas
AUT
1
0
0
1
FOLDL Richard
AUT
1
0
0
1
LEITNER Clemens
AUT
1
0
0
1
RUPITSCH Markus
AUT
1
0
0
1
SCHWANN Mika
AUT
1
0
0
1
STAUDER Christoph
AUT
1
0
0
1
STRANNER Guenther
AUT
1
0
0
1
ZAUNER Bernhard
AUT
1
0
0
1
JEZ Frantisek
CZE
1
0
0
1
KUKACKA J.
CZE
1
0
0
1
MAZOCH Jan
CZE
1
0
0
1
POLAK Miroslav
CZE
1
0
0
1
RAZL J.
CZE
1
0
0
1
NURMSALU Kaarel
EST
1
0
0
1
ALAKUNNAS Hannu
FIN
1
0
0
1
ASIKAINEN Lauri
FIN
1
0
0
1
HAPPONEN S.
FIN
1
0
0
1
HEIKKELAE Jarkko
FIN
1
0
0
1
HEIKKONEN Jarkko
FIN
1
0
0
1
KAUHANEN Mika
FIN
1
0
0
1
KEITURI Kalle
FIN
1
0
0
1
KOIVURANTA Anssi
FIN
1
0
0
1
KYKKAENEN Jere
FIN
1
0
0
1
LAJUNEN Akseli
FIN
1
0
0
1
LARINTO Ville
FIN
1
0
0
1
MUOTKA Olli
FIN
1
0
0
1
NIEMI Sami
FIN
1
0
0
1
PESONEN Antti
FIN
1
0
0
1
RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti
FIN
1
0
0
1
YLIPULLI Tuomo
FIN
1
0
0
1
ARPIN Xavier
FRA
1
0
0
1
BAJARD Regis
FRA
1
0
0
1
CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas
FRA
1
0
0
1
FRENOT Sebastien
FRA
1
0
0
1
RENAND G.
FRA
1
0
0
1
BASLER Uli
GER
1
0
0
1
BOERNIG B.
GER
1
0
0
1
DREHER Michael
GER
1
0
0
1
GEIGER Karl
GER
1
0
0
1
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
1
0
0
1
HAUBER Benjamin
GER
1
0
0
1
KALTENBACH Patrick
GER
1
0
0
1
KRAUSPENHAAR Marc
GER
1
0
0
1
KRUMBACHER Florian
GER
1
0
0
1
LOEFFLER Tobias
GER
1
0
0
1
MECHLER Maximilian
GER
1
0
0
1
MEINEL Rico
GER
1
0
0
1
MUSIOL Julian
GER
1
0
0
1
PETERSOHN St.
GER
1
0
0
1
RITZERFELD Joerg
GER
1
0
0
1
SCHAFFRATH Marcel
GER
1
0
0
1
WANGLER Timo
GER
1
0
0
1
WINTERHALTER Markus
GER
1
0
0
1
DELLASEGA Diego
ITA
1
0
0
1
MORASSI Andrea
ITA
1
0
0
1
AIZAWA Hiroyasu
JPN
1
0
0
1
IKEDA Yuzo
JPN
1
0
0
1
MIYAZAKI Suguru
JPN
1
0
0
1
NAKAMURA Naoki
JPN
1
0
0
1
OKAMURA Sota
JPN
1
0
0
1
SASAKI Yuhei
JPN
1
0
0
1
TOYAMA Naoya
JPN
1
0
0
1
YOSHIOKA Kazuya
JPN
1
0
0
1
BERGQUIST Hans Petter
NOR
1
0
0
1
BRAATEN Clas Brede
NOR
1
0
0
1
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
1
0
0
1
HAGEHAUGEN Sigmund
NOR
1
0
0
1
SCHUMANN Erlend
NOR
1
0
0
1
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
1
0
0
1
WOLD Henning
NOR
1
0
0
1
KOT Jakub
POL
1
0
0
1
MIETUS Grzegorz
POL
1
0
0
1
MIETUS Krzysztof
POL
1
0
0
1
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
POL
1
0
0
1
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
POL
1
0
0
1
BADENKO S.
RUS
1
0
0
1
DURINOV J
RUS
1
0
0
1
ESIN Michail
RUS
1
0
0
1
KLIMOV Evgeniy
RUS
1
0
0
1
VASHURIN Evgeny
RUS
1
0
0
1
GROSAR Jaka
SLO
1
0
0
1
JUDEZ Dejan
SLO
1
0
0
1
KNAFELJ Tomaz
SLO
1
0
0
1
KOMOVEC Saso
SLO
1
0
0
1
KORDEZ Zvonko
SLO
1
0
0
1
KRAMARSIC Matic
SLO
1
0
0
1
STEGNAR Matija
SLO
1
0
0
1
ZUPAN Bine
SLO
1
0
0
1
KUETTEL Andreas
SUI
1
0
0
1
TRUNZ Martin
SUI
1
0
0
1

Medallero

PAIS
MEDALLAS
Oro
Plata
Bronce
AUT
125
55
39
31
GER
89
30
30
29
FIN
74
26
19
29
SLO
63
26
19
18
NOR
47
14
17
16
POL
32
6
18
8
JPN
29
1
12
16
CZE
19
6
5
8
ITA
8
1
5
2
FRA
6
0
1
5
RUS
6
0
1
5
CAN
3
2
0
1
SUI
3
0
1
2
SVK
2
1
1
0
SWE
2
0
1
1
BUL
1
1
0
0
EST
1
0
0
1