Haz click en cada temporada para ver la clasificación completa
TRAMPOLIN GRANDE
TEMP
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
THAMS Jacob Tullin
NOR
BONNA Narve
NOR
HAUGEN Anders
USA
ANDERSEN Alf
NOR
RUUD Sigmund
NOR
PURKERT Rudolf
CZE
RUUD Birger
NOR
BECK Hans
NOR
WAHLBERG Kaare
NOR
RUUD Birger
NOR
ERIKSSON Sven
SWE
ANDERSEN Reidar
NOR
HUGSTEDT Petter
NOR
RUUD Birger
NOR
SCHJELDERUP Thorleif
NOR
BERGMANN Arnfinn
NOR
FALKANGER Torbjoern
NOR
HOLMSTROEM Karl
SWE
HYVAERINEN Antti
FIN
KALLAKORPI Aulis
FIN
GLASS Harry
GER
RECKNAGEL Helmut
GER
HALONEN Niilo
FIN
LEODOLTER Otto
AUT
ENGAN Toralf
NOR
KANKKONEN Veikko
FIN
BRANDTZAEG Torgeir
NOR
BELUSSOV Vladimir
RUS
RASKA Jiri
CZE
GRINI Lars
NOR
FORTUNA Wojciech
POL
STEINER Walter
SUI
SCHMIDT Rainer
GER
SCHNABL Karl
AUT
INNAUER Toni
AUT
GLASS Henry
GER
TOERMAENEN Jouko
FIN
NEUPER Hubert
AUT
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
PLOC Pavel
CZE
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
JOHNSEN Erik
NOR
DEBELAK Matjaz
SLO
NIEMINEN Toni
FIN
HOELLWARTH Martin
AUT
KUTTIN Heinz
AUT
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
BREDESEN Espen
NOR
GOLDBERGER Andreas
AUT
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
JPN
SOININEN Jani
FIN
HARADA Masahiko
JPN
AMMANN Simon
SUI
MALYSZ Adam
POL
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi
FIN
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
BYSTOEL Lars
NOR
AMMANN Simon
SUI
MALYSZ Adam
POL
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
STOCH Kamil
POL
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
PREVC Peter
SLO
TRAMPOLIN PEQUEÑO
TEMP
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
KANKKONEN Veikko
FIN
ENGAN Toralf
NOR
BRANDTZAEG Torgeir
NOR
RASKA Jiri
CZE
BACHLER Reinhold
AUT
PREIML Baldur
AUT
KASAYA Yukio
JPN
KONNO Akitsugu
JPN
AOCHI Seiji
JPN
ASCHENBACH Hans-Georg
GER
DANNEBERG Jochen
GER
SCHNABL Karl
AUT
INNAUER Toni
AUT
DECKERT Manfred
GER
YAGI Hirokazu
JPN
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
PLOC Pavel
CZE
MALEC Jiri
CZE
VETTORI Ernst
AUT
HOELLWARTH Martin
AUT
NIEMINEN Toni
FIN
BREDESEN Espen
NOR
OTTESEN Lasse
NOR
THOMA Dieter
GER
SOININEN Jani
FIN
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
JPN
WIDHOELZL Andreas
AUT
AMMANN Simon
SUI
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
MALYSZ Adam
POL
BYSTOEL Lars
NOR
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
NOR
AMMANN Simon
SUI
MALYSZ Adam
POL
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
STOCH Kamil
POL
PREVC Peter
SLO
BARDAL Anders
NOR
TRAMPOLIN GRANDE EQUIPOS
TEMP
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
NYKAENEN Matti
YLIPULLI Tuomo
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
ULAGA Primoz
ZUPAN Matjaz
TEPES Miran
DEBELAK Matjaz
SLO
KJOERUM Jon-Inge
EIDHAMMER Ole-Christian
FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar
ERIKSEN J.
NOR
LAITINEN Mika Antero
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
LAAKONEN Risto
NIEMINEN Toni
FIN
HOELLWARTH Martin
KUTTIN Heinz
VETTORI Ernst
FELDER Andreas
AUT
PARMA Jiri
GODER Tomas
JEZ Frantisek
SAKALA Jaroslav
CZE
JAEKLE Hansjoerg
WEISSFLOG Jens
THOMA Dieter
DUFFNER Christof
GER
HARADA Masahiko
OKABE Takanobu
NISHIKATA Jinya
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
MOSER Christian
KUTTIN Heinz
GOLDBERGER Andreas
HORNGACHER Stefan
AUT
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
SAITO Hiroya
HARADA Masahiko
OKABE Takanobu
JPN
THOMA Dieter
JAEKLE Hansjoerg
HANNAWALD Sven
SCHMITT Martin
GER
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
HORNGACHER Stefan
WIDHOELZL Andreas
HOELLWARTH Martin
AUT
UHRMANN Michael
HANNAWALD Sven
SCHMITT Martin
HOCKE Stephan
GER
JUSSILAINEN Risto
AHONEN Janne
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi
FIN
ZONTA Peter
KRANJEC Robert
FRAS Damjan
PETERKA Primoz
SLO
KOFLER Andreas
MORGENSTERN Thomas
WIDHOELZL Andreas
KOCH Martin
AUT
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
KIURU Tami
AHONEN Janne
HAPPONEN Janne
FIN
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy
BYSTOEL Lars
NOR
MORGENSTERN Thomas
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
LOITZL Wolfgang
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
UHRMANN Michael
NEUMAYER Michael
SCHMITT Martin
WANK Andreas
GER
EVENSEN Johan Remen
JACOBSEN Anders
BARDAL Anders
HILDE Tom
NOR
WELLINGER Andreas
FREUND Severin
KRAUS Marinus
WANK Andreas
GER
MORGENSTERN Thomas
DIETHART Thomas
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
TAKEUCHI Taku
ITO Daiki
SHIMIZU Reruhi
KASAI Noriaki
JPN

Medallistas

NOMBRE
PAIS
MEDALLAS
Oro
Plata
Bronce
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
5
4
1
0
AMMANN Simon
SUI
4
4
0
0
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
4
3
1
0
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
4
3
1
0
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
4
1
1
2
HOELLWARTH Martin
AUT
4
0
3
1
MALYSZ Adam
POL
4
0
3
1
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
3
2
1
0
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
JPN
3
2
1
0
RUUD Birger
NOR
3
2
1
0
NIEMINEN Toni
FIN
3
2
0
1
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
3
1
2
0
SCHMITT Martin
GER
3
1
2
0
THOMA Dieter
GER
3
1
1
1
HARADA Masahiko
JPN
3
1
1
1
WIDHOELZL Andreas
AUT
3
1
0
2
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
3
1
0
2
BYSTOEL Lars
NOR
3
1
0
2
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
3
0
2
1
KUTTIN Heinz
AUT
3
0
1
2
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
FIN
2
2
0
0
STOCH Kamil
POL
2
2
0
0
INNAUER Toni
AUT
2
1
1
0
VETTORI Ernst
AUT
2
1
1
0
RASKA Jiri
CZE
2
1
1
0
KANKKONEN Veikko
FIN
2
1
1
0
SOININEN Jani
FIN
2
1
1
0
JAEKLE Hansjoerg
GER
2
1
1
0
UHRMANN Michael
GER
2
1
1
0
WANK Andreas
GER
2
1
1
0
OKABE Takanobu
JPN
2
1
1
0
BREDESEN Espen
NOR
2
1
1
0
ENGAN Toralf
NOR
2
1
1
0
SCHNABL Karl
AUT
2
1
0
1
AHONEN Janne
FIN
2
0
2
0
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
2
0
2
0
PLOC Pavel
CZE
2
0
1
1
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi
FIN
2
0
1
1
DEBELAK Matjaz
SLO
2
0
1
1
PREVC Peter
SLO
2
0
1
1
GOLDBERGER Andreas
AUT
2
0
0
2
HORNGACHER Stefan
AUT
2
0
0
2
BARDAL Anders
NOR
2
0
0
2
BRANDTZAEG Torgeir
NOR
2
0
0
2
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
NOR
2
0
0
2
KOCH Martin
AUT
1
1
0
0
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
1
1
0
0
HYVAERINEN Antti
FIN
1
1
0
0
LAAKONEN Risto
FIN
1
1
0
0
LAITINEN Mika Antero
FIN
1
1
0
0
TOERMAENEN Jouko
FIN
1
1
0
0
YLIPULLI Tuomo
FIN
1
1
0
0
ASCHENBACH Hans-Georg
GER
1
1
0
0
DUFFNER Christof
GER
1
1
0
0
FREUND Severin
GER
1
1
0
0
HOCKE Stephan
GER
1
1
0
0
KRAUS Marinus
GER
1
1
0
0
RECKNAGEL Helmut
GER
1
1
0
0
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
1
1
0
0
KASAYA Yukio
JPN
1
1
0
0
SAITO Hiroya
JPN
1
1
0
0
ANDERSEN Alf
NOR
1
1
0
0
BERGMANN Arnfinn
NOR
1
1
0
0
HUGSTEDT Petter
NOR
1
1
0
0
THAMS Jacob Tullin
NOR
1
1
0
0
FORTUNA Wojciech
POL
1
1
0
0
BELUSSOV Vladimir
RUS
1
1
0
0
BACHLER Reinhold
AUT
1
0
1
0
DIETHART Thomas
AUT
1
0
1
0
FELDER Andreas
AUT
1
0
1
0
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
1
0
1
0
NEUPER Hubert
AUT
1
0
1
0
HALONEN Niilo
FIN
1
0
1
0
HAPPONEN Janne
FIN
1
0
1
0
JUSSILAINEN Risto
FIN
1
0
1
0
KALLAKORPI Aulis
FIN
1
0
1
0
KIURU Tami
FIN
1
0
1
0
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
FIN
1
0
1
0
DANNEBERG Jochen
GER
1
0
1
0
DECKERT Manfred
GER
1
0
1
0
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
1
0
1
0
KONNO Akitsugu
JPN
1
0
1
0
NISHIKATA Jinya
JPN
1
0
1
0
BECK Hans
NOR
1
0
1
0
BONNA Narve
NOR
1
0
1
0
FALKANGER Torbjoern
NOR
1
0
1
0
JOHNSEN Erik
NOR
1
0
1
0
OTTESEN Lasse
NOR
1
0
1
0
RUUD Sigmund
NOR
1
0
1
0
TEPES Miran
SLO
1
0
1
0
ULAGA Primoz
SLO
1
0
1
0
ZUPAN Matjaz
SLO
1
0
1
0
STEINER Walter
SUI
1
0
1
0
ERIKSSON Sven
SWE
1
0
1
0
LEODOLTER Otto
AUT
1
0
0
1
MOSER Christian
AUT
1
0
0
1
PREIML Baldur
AUT
1
0
0
1
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
AUT
1
0
0
1
GODER Tomas
CZE
1
0
0
1
JEZ Frantisek
CZE
1
0
0
1
MALEC Jiri
CZE
1
0
0
1
PARMA Jiri
CZE
1
0
0
1
PURKERT Rudolf
CZE
1
0
0
1
SAKALA Jaroslav
CZE
1
0
0
1
GLASS Harry
GER
1
0
0
1
GLASS Henry
GER
1
0
0
1
SCHMIDT Rainer
GER
1
0
0
1
AOCHI Seiji
JPN
1
0
0
1
ITO Daiki
JPN
1
0
0
1
SHIMIZU Reruhi
JPN
1
0
0
1
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
1
0
0
1
YAGI Hirokazu
JPN
1
0
0
1
ANDERSEN Reidar
NOR
1
0
0
1
EIDHAMMER Ole-Christian
NOR
1
0
0
1
ERIKSEN J.
NOR
1
0
0
1
EVENSEN Johan Remen
NOR
1
0
0
1
FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar
NOR
1
0
0
1
GRINI Lars
NOR
1
0
0
1
HILDE Tom
NOR
1
0
0
1
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy
NOR
1
0
0
1
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
1
0
0
1
KJOERUM Jon-Inge
NOR
1
0
0
1
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
NOR
1
0
0
1
SCHJELDERUP Thorleif
NOR
1
0
0
1
WAHLBERG Kaare
NOR
1
0
0
1
FRAS Damjan
SLO
1
0
0
1
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
1
0
0
1
PETERKA Primoz
SLO
1
0
0
1
ZONTA Peter
SLO
1
0
0
1
HOLMSTROEM Karl
SWE
1
0
0
1
HAUGEN Anders
USA
1
0
0
1

Medallero

PAIS
MEDALLAS
Oro
Plata
Bronce
AUT
42
12
14
16
NOR
39
9
9
21
FIN
34
16
14
4
GER
32
16
12
4
JPN
20
6
7
7
SLO
11
0
5
6
CZE
10
1
2
7
POL
7
3
3
1
SUI
5
4
1
0
SWE
2
0
1
1
RUS
1
1
0
0
USA
1
0
0
1