Haz click en cada temporada para ver la clasificación completa
TRAMPOLIN GRANDE
TEMP
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
DICK Willen
CZE
LJUNGMANN Henry
NOR
WENDE Frantisek
CZE
THAMS Jacob Tullin
NOR
AASEN Otto
NOR
OESTERHOLT Georg
NOR
EDMAN Tore
SWE
DICK Willen
CZE
CARLSSON Bertil
SWE
RUUD Sigmund
NOR
JOHANSSON Kristian
NOR
KLEPPEN Hans
NOR
ANDERSEN Gunnar
NOR
ANDERSEN Reidar
NOR
RUUD Sigmund
NOR
RUUD Birger
NOR
KAUFMANN Fritz
SUI
ERIKSSON Sven
SWE
REYMOND Marcel
SUI
PURKERT Rudolf
CZE
ERIKSSON Sven
SWE
JOHANSSON Kristian
NOR
HOVDE Arne
NOR
ERIKSSON Sven
SWE
RUUD Birger
NOR
ANDERSEN Reidar
NOR
ANDERSEN Alf
NOR
RUUD Birger
NOR
ANDERSEN Reidar
NOR
SOLID Sigurd
NOR
RUUD Asbjoern
NOR
MARUSSARZ Stanislaw
POL
MYHRA Hilmar
NOR
BRADL Josef
AUT
RUUD Birger
NOR
KONGSGAARD Arnholdt
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Hans
NOR
LINDGREN Thure
SWE
BERGMANN Arnfinn
NOR
PIETIKAEINEN Matti
FIN
HEINONEN Veikko
FIN
OESTMAN Bror
SWE
KAERKINEN Juhani
FIN
HYYTIAE Ensio
FIN
RECKNAGEL Helmut
GER
RECKNAGEL Helmut
GER
KAMENSKI Nikolaj
RUS
HALONEN Niilo
FIN
WIRKOLA Bjoern
NOR
FUJISAWA Takashi
JPN
SJOEBERG Kjell
SWE
NAPALKOV Gary
RUS
RASKA Jiri
CZE
GASIENICA Daniel-Stanislaw
POL
ASCHENBACH Hans-Georg
GER
WOSSIPIWO Heinz
GER
HOEHNL Rudolf
CZE
RAEISAINEN Tapio
FIN
LIPBURGER Alois
AUT
WEISSPFLOG Falko
GER
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
HANSSON Olav
NOR
KOGLER Armin
AUT
BERGERUD Per
NOR
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
FELDER Andreas
AUT
OPAAS Vegard
NOR
VETTORI Ernst
AUT
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
PETEK Franci
SLO
OLIJNYK Rune
NOR
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
BREDESEN Espen
NOR
SAKALA Jaroslav
CZE
GOLDBERGER Andreas
AUT
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy
NOR
GOLDBERGER Andreas
AUT
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
HARADA Masahiko
JPN
THOMA Dieter
GER
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
SUI
SCHMITT Martin
GER
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
MIYAHIRA Hideharu
JPN
SCHMITT Martin
GER
MALYSZ Adam
POL
AHONEN Janne
FIN
MALYSZ Adam
POL
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
AHONEN Janne
FIN
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
NOR
JANDA Jakub
CZE
AMMANN Simon
SUI
OLLI Harri
FIN
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
NOR
KUETTEL Andreas
SUI
SCHMITT Martin
GER
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
AMMANN Simon
SUI
STOCH Kamil
POL
PREVC Peter
SLO
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
FREUND Severin
GER
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
VELTA Rune
NOR
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
ZYLA Piotr
POL
TRAMPOLIN PEQUEÑO
TEMP
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
ENGAN Toralf
NOR
LACIAK Antoni
POL
RECKNAGEL Helmut
GER
WIRKOLA Bjoern
NOR
NEUENDORF Dieter
GER
LUKKARINIEMI Paavo
FIN
NAPALKOV Gary
RUS
KASAYA Yukio
JPN
GRINI Lars
NOR
ASCHENBACH Hans-Georg
GER
KAMPF Dietrich
GER
BOROVITIN Aleksey
RUS
BUSE Mathias
GER
GLASS Henry
GER
BOROVITIN Aleksey
RUS
KOGLER Armin
AUT
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
BREMSETH Ole
NOR
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
FELDER Andreas
AUT
BERGERUD Per
NOR
PARMA Jiri
CZE
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
OPAAS Vegard
NOR
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
FIN
KUTTIN Heinz
AUT
KUTTIN Heinz
AUT
JOHANSSEN Kent
NOR
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
FIN
HARADA Masahiko
JPN
GOLDBERGER Andreas
AUT
SAKALA Jaroslav
CZE
OKABE Takanobu
JPN
SAITO Hiroya
JPN
LAITINEN Mika Antero
FIN
AHONEN Janne
FIN
HARADA Masahiko
JPN
GOLDBERGER Andreas
AUT
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
JPN
MIYAHIRA Hideharu
JPN
HARADA Masahiko
JPN
MALYSZ Adam
POL
SCHMITT Martin
GER
HOELLWARTH Martin
AUT
MALYSZ Adam
POL
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy
NOR
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
BENKOVIC Rok
SLO
JANDA Jakub
CZE
AHONEN Janne
FIN
MALYSZ Adam
POL
AMMANN Simon
SUI
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
AMMANN Simon
SUI
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
MALYSZ Adam
POL
BARDAL Anders
NOR
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
PREVC Peter
SLO
VELTA Rune
NOR
FREUND Severin
GER
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
TRAMPOLIN GRANDE EQUIPOS
TEMP
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
BREMSETH Ole
HANSSON Olav
SAETRE Johan
BERGERUD Per
NOR
KOGLER Armin
WALLNER Hans
NEUPER Hubert
FELDER Andreas
AUT
KORHONEN Keijo
NYKAENEN Matti
KOKKONEN Pentti
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
NYKAENEN Matti
YLIPULLI Tuomo
PUIKKONEN Jari
KOKKONEN Pentti
FIN
VETTORI Ernst
FELDER Andreas
STRANNER Guenther
KOGLER Armin
AUT
WEISSFLOG Jens
OSTWALD Klaus
DECKERT Manfred
SAUERBREY Frank
GER
SUORSA Pekka
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
YLIPULLI Tuomo
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar
OPAAS Vegard
STJERNEN Hroar
EIDHAMMER Ole-Christian
NOR
SCHALLERT Richard
FELDER Andreas
NEULAENDTNER Franz
VETTORI Ernst
AUT
NYKAENEN Matti
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
PUIKKONEN Jari
LAAKONEN Risto
FIN
BRAATEN Clas Brede
FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar
KJOERUM Jon-Inge
JOHANSEN Magne
NOR
PLOC Pavel
SVAGERKO Martin
DLUHOS Ladislav
PARMA Jiri
CZE
KUTTIN Heinz
FELDER Andreas
HORNGACHER Stefan
VETTORI Ernst
AUT
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
YLIPULLI Raimo
LAAKONEN Risto
HAKALA Vaesa
FIN
WEISSFLOG Jens
KIESEWETTER Andre
THOMA Dieter
HUNGER Heiko
GER
BERG Oyvind
MYRBAKKEN Bjoern
BRENDRYEN Helge
BREDESEN Espen
NOR
PARMA Jiri
SVAGERKO Martin
JEZ Frantisek
SAKALA Jaroslav
CZE
GOLDBERGER Andreas
HORNGACHER Stefan
VETTORI Ernst
KUTTIN Heinz
AUT
SOININEN Jani
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
AHONEN Janne
LAITINEN Mika Antero
FIN
WEISSFLOG Jens
SIEGMUND Gerd
THOMA Dieter
JAEKLE Hansjoerg
GER
OKABE Takanobu
NISHIKATA Jinya
YASUZAKI Naoki
SAITO Hiroya
JPN
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
SOININEN Jani
LAITINEN Mika Antero
AHONEN Janne
FIN
SAITO Hiroya
HARADA Masahiko
OKABE Takanobu
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
JPN
THOMA Dieter
DUFFNER Christof
SCHMITT Martin
JAEKLE Hansjoerg
GER
SCHMITT Martin
THOMA Dieter
DUFFNER Christof
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
KASAI Noriaki
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
HARADA Masahiko
MIYAHIRA Hideharu
JPN
HOELLWARTH Martin
WIDHOELZL Andreas
HORNGACHER Stefan
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
AUT
SCHMITT Martin
UHRMANN Michael
HERR Alexander
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
JUSSILAINEN Risto
SOININEN Jani
AHONEN Janne
KANTEE Ville
FIN
HOELLWARTH Martin
GOLDBERGER Andreas
LOITZL Wolfgang
HORNGACHER Stefan
AUT
KIURU Tami
LAPPI Arttu
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
AHONEN Janne
FIN
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
MIYAHIRA Hideharu
HIGASHI Akira
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
BYSTOEL Lars
PETTERSEN Sigurd
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy
NOR
LOITZL Wolfgang
WIDHOELZL Andreas
MORGENSTERN Thomas
HOELLWARTH Martin
AUT
AHONEN Janne
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
JUSSILAINEN Risto
KIURU Tami
FIN
PETTERSEN Sigurd
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
BYSTOEL Lars
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
NOR
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
KOFLER Andreas
LOITZL Wolfgang
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
BARDAL Anders
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
HILDE Tom
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
ITO Daiki
OKABE Takanobu
KASAI Noriaki
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
JPN
MORGENSTERN Thomas
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
LOITZL Wolfgang
KOCH Martin
AUT
BARDAL Anders
HILDE Tom
JACOBSEN Anders
EVENSEN Johan Remen
NOR
ITO Daiki
KASAI Noriaki
OKABE Takanobu
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
JPN
MORGENSTERN Thomas
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
KOCH Martin
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
HILDE Tom
BARDAL Anders
EVENSEN Johan Remen
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
KRANJEC Robert
PREVC Peter
TEPES Jurij
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
MORGENSTERN Thomas
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
LOITZL Wolfgang
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
FREITAG Richard
WANK Andreas
NEUMAYER Michael
FREUND Severin
GER
ZYLA Piotr
KOT Maciej
STOCH Kamil
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
JACOBSEN Anders
VELTA Rune
BARDAL Anders
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
KRAFT Stefan
POPPINGER Manuel
HAYBOECK Michael
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
STOCH Kamil
ZYLA Piotr
ZIOBRO Jan
MURANKA Klemens
POL
STOCH Kamil
KOT Maciej
ZYLA Piotr
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
FANNEMEL Anders
TANDE Daniel Andre
STJERNEN Andreas
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
HAYBOECK Michael
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
FETTNER Manuel
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
TRAMPOLIN PEQUEÑO EQUIPOS
TEMP
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
HORNGACHER Stefan
GOLDBERGER Andreas
HOELLWARTH Martin
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
KANTEE Ville
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
AHONEN Janne
JUSSILAINEN Risto
FIN
HERR Alexander
UHRMANN Michael
SCHMITT Martin
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
LOITZL Wolfgang
WIDHOELZL Andreas
HOELLWARTH Martin
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
SPAETH Georg
NEUMAYER Michael
SCHMITT Martin
UHRMANN Michael
GER
BOGATAJ Jure
BENKOVIC Rok
PETERKA Primoz
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
KOCH Martin
MORGENSTERN Thomas
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
HILDE Tom
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
JACOBSEN Anders
BARDAL Anders
NOR
NEUMAYER Michael
UHRMANN Michael
FREUND Severin
SCHMITT Martin
GER
TRAMPOLIN PEQUEÑO EQUIPOS MIXTOS
TEMP
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
TAKEUCHI Taku
ITO Daiki
JPN
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
FREUND Severin
FREITAG Richard
GER
FREITAG Richard
FREUND Severin
GER
BARDAL Anders
VELTA Rune
NOR
TAKEUCHI Taku
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
WELLINGER Andreas
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
KRAFT Stefan
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
TAKEUCHI Taku
ITO Daiki
JPN

Medallistas

NOMBRE
PAIS
MEDALLAS
Oro
Plata
Bronce
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
12
6
5
1
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
11
8
2
1
AHONEN Janne
FIN
10
5
3
2
SCHMITT Martin
GER
10
4
3
3
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
8
7
0
1
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
8
4
1
3
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
8
2
2
4
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
FIN
7
4
2
1
BARDAL Anders
NOR
7
2
5
0
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
7
1
4
2
GOLDBERGER Andreas
AUT
7
1
2
4
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
7
0
2
5
MALYSZ Adam
POL
6
4
1
1
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
6
3
2
1
HOELLWARTH Martin
AUT
6
3
0
3
FELDER Andreas
AUT
6
2
3
1
HARADA Masahiko
JPN
6
2
3
1
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
6
2
2
2
FREUND Severin
GER
6
2
2
2
HORNGACHER Stefan
AUT
5
2
0
3
THOMA Dieter
GER
5
1
2
2
VETTORI Ernst
AUT
5
1
1
3
OKABE Takanobu
JPN
5
1
1
3
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
4
3
1
0
RUUD Birger
NOR
4
3
1
0
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
4
2
1
1
VELTA Rune
NOR
4
2
1
1
KUTTIN Heinz
AUT
4
2
0
2
STOCH Kamil
POL
4
2
0
2
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
4
1
3
0
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
JPN
4
1
3
0
KOGLER Armin
AUT
4
1
2
1
UHRMANN Michael
GER
4
1
1
2
AMMANN Simon
SUI
4
1
1
2
ITO Daiki
JPN
4
1
0
3
ZYLA Piotr
POL
4
1
0
3
HILDE Tom
NOR
4
0
4
0
MIYAHIRA Hideharu
JPN
4
0
3
1
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
NOR
4
0
2
2
KOCH Martin
AUT
3
3
0
0
SOININEN Jani
FIN
3
2
1
0
WIDHOELZL Andreas
AUT
3
2
0
1
LAITINEN Mika Antero
FIN
3
2
0
1
BERGERUD Per
NOR
3
2
0
1
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
3
1
2
0
PARMA Jiri
CZE
3
1
1
1
FREITAG Richard
GER
3
1
1
1
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy
NOR
3
1
1
1
RECKNAGEL Helmut
GER
3
1
0
2
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
3
1
0
2
JUSSILAINEN Risto
FIN
3
0
3
0
ANDERSEN Reidar
NOR
3
0
3
0
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
3
0
2
1
SAKALA Jaroslav
CZE
3
0
2
1
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
3
0
2
1
SAITO Hiroya
JPN
3
0
2
1
OPAAS Vegard
NOR
3
0
2
1
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
NOR
3
0
1
2
PREVC Peter
SLO
3
0
1
2
ERIKSSON Sven
SWE
3
0
0
3
YLIPULLI Tuomo
FIN
2
2
0
0
ASCHENBACH Hans-Georg
GER
2
2
0
0
BREDESEN Espen
NOR
2
2
0
0
WIRKOLA Bjoern
NOR
2
2
0
0
NAPALKOV Gary
RUS
2
2
0
0
DICK Willen
CZE
2
1
1
0
KIURU Tami
FIN
2
1
1
0
LAAKONEN Risto
FIN
2
1
1
0
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
2
1
1
0
HANSSON Olav
NOR
2
1
1
0
JOHANSSON Kristian
NOR
2
1
1
0
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
2
1
0
1
KOKKONEN Pentti
FIN
2
1
0
1
DUFFNER Christof
GER
2
1
0
1
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
2
1
0
1
HERR Alexander
GER
2
1
0
1
BREMSETH Ole
NOR
2
1
0
1
RUUD Sigmund
NOR
2
1
0
1
KOT Maciej
POL
2
1
0
1
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
2
1
0
1
BENKOVIC Rok
SLO
2
1
0
1
KANTEE Ville
FIN
2
0
2
0
EVENSEN Johan Remen
NOR
2
0
2
0
FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar
NOR
2
0
2
0
JANDA Jakub
CZE
2
0
1
1
JAEKLE Hansjoerg
GER
2
0
1
1
SVAGERKO Martin
SVK
2
0
1
1
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
JPN
2
0
0
2
BYSTOEL Lars
NOR
2
0
0
2
PETTERSEN Sigurd
NOR
2
0
0
2
BOROVITIN Aleksey
RUS
2
0
0
2
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
2
0
0
2
BRADL Josef
AUT
1
1
0
0
KAERKINEN Juhani
FIN
1
1
0
0
LAPPI Arttu
FIN
1
1
0
0
PIETIKAEINEN Matti
FIN
1
1
0
0
RAEISAINEN Tapio
FIN
1
1
0
0
SUORSA Pekka
FIN
1
1
0
0
BUSE Mathias
GER
1
1
0
0
ANDERSEN Gunnar
NOR
1
1
0
0
BERG Oyvind
NOR
1
1
0
0
BJOERNSTAD Hans
NOR
1
1
0
0
BRENDRYEN Helge
NOR
1
1
0
0
ENGAN Toralf
NOR
1
1
0
0
MYRBAKKEN Bjoern
NOR
1
1
0
0
RUUD Asbjoern
NOR
1
1
0
0
SAETRE Johan
NOR
1
1
0
0
THAMS Jacob Tullin
NOR
1
1
0
0
PETEK Franci
SLO
1
1
0
0
KUETTEL Andreas
SUI
1
1
0
0
REYMOND Marcel
SUI
1
1
0
0
EDMAN Tore
SWE
1
1
0
0
LIPBURGER Alois
AUT
1
0
1
0
NEUPER Hubert
AUT
1
0
1
0
POPPINGER Manuel
AUT
1
0
1
0
STRANNER Guenther
AUT
1
0
1
0
WALLNER Hans
AUT
1
0
1
0
JEZ Frantisek
CZE
1
0
1
0
PURKERT Rudolf
CZE
1
0
1
0
RASKA Jiri
CZE
1
0
1
0
HAKALA Vaesa
FIN
1
0
1
0
HEINONEN Veikko
FIN
1
0
1
0
HYYTIAE Ensio
FIN
1
0
1
0
OLLI Harri
FIN
1
0
1
0
YLIPULLI Raimo
FIN
1
0
1
0
GLASS Henry
GER
1
0
1
0
KAMPF Dietrich
GER
1
0
1
0
NEUENDORF Dieter
GER
1
0
1
0
SIEGMUND Gerd
GER
1
0
1
0
SPAETH Georg
GER
1
0
1
0
WANK Andreas
GER
1
0
1
0
WOSSIPIWO Heinz
GER
1
0
1
0
FUJISAWA Takashi
JPN
1
0
1
0
HIGASHI Akira
JPN
1
0
1
0
KASAYA Yukio
JPN
1
0
1
0
AASEN Otto
NOR
1
0
1
0
BRAATEN Clas Brede
NOR
1
0
1
0
EIDHAMMER Ole-Christian
NOR
1
0
1
0
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
1
0
1
0
HOVDE Arne
NOR
1
0
1
0
JOHANSEN Magne
NOR
1
0
1
0
JOHANSSEN Kent
NOR
1
0
1
0
KJOERUM Jon-Inge
NOR
1
0
1
0
LJUNGMANN Henry
NOR
1
0
1
0
OLIJNYK Rune
NOR
1
0
1
0
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
1
0
1
0
STJERNEN Hroar
NOR
1
0
1
0
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
1
0
1
0
LACIAK Antoni
POL
1
0
1
0
MARUSSARZ Stanislaw
POL
1
0
1
0
KAMENSKI Nikolaj
RUS
1
0
1
0
KAUFMANN Fritz
SUI
1
0
1
0
LINDGREN Thure
SWE
1
0
1
0
NEULAENDTNER Franz
AUT
1
0
0
1
SCHALLERT Richard
AUT
1
0
0
1
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
AUT
1
0
0
1
DLUHOS Ladislav
CZE
1
0
0
1
HOEHNL Rudolf
CZE
1
0
0
1
PLOC Pavel
CZE
1
0
0
1
WENDE Frantisek
CZE
1
0
0
1
HALONEN Niilo
FIN
1
0
0
1
KORHONEN Keijo
FIN
1
0
0
1
LUKKARINIEMI Paavo
FIN
1
0
0
1
DECKERT Manfred
GER
1
0
0
1
HUNGER Heiko
GER
1
0
0
1
KIESEWETTER Andre
GER
1
0
0
1
OSTWALD Klaus
GER
1
0
0
1
SAUERBREY Frank
GER
1
0
0
1
WEISSPFLOG Falko
GER
1
0
0
1
NISHIKATA Jinya
JPN
1
0
0
1
YASUZAKI Naoki
JPN
1
0
0
1
ANDERSEN Alf
NOR
1
0
0
1
BERGMANN Arnfinn
NOR
1
0
0
1
GRINI Lars
NOR
1
0
0
1
KLEPPEN Hans
NOR
1
0
0
1
KONGSGAARD Arnholdt
NOR
1
0
0
1
MYHRA Hilmar
NOR
1
0
0
1
OESTERHOLT Georg
NOR
1
0
0
1
SOLID Sigurd
NOR
1
0
0
1
GASIENICA Daniel-Stanislaw
POL
1
0
0
1
MURANKA Klemens
POL
1
0
0
1
ZIOBRO Jan
POL
1
0
0
1
BOGATAJ Jure
SLO
1
0
0
1
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
1
0
0
1
PETERKA Primoz
SLO
1
0
0
1
TEPES Jurij
SLO
1
0
0
1
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
SUI
1
0
0
1
CARLSSON Bertil
SWE
1
0
0
1
OESTMAN Bror
SWE
1
0
0
1
SJOEBERG Kjell
SWE
1
0
0
1

Medallero

PAIS
MEDALLAS
Oro
Plata
Bronce
AUT
98
45
25
28
NOR
97
29
44
24
GER
73
21
24
28
FIN
67
31
24
12
JPN
43
6
17
20
POL
23
9
3
11
CZE
17
2
8
7
SLO
12
2
1
9
SUI
8
3
2
3
SWE
8
1
1
6
RUS
5
2
1
2
SVK
2
0
1
1