Próximas competiciones

No hay competiciones en las próximas semanas.

libro joaniquet

Clasificaciones

COPA DEL MUNDO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
1665
0
2
STOCH Kamil
POL
1524
-141
3
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
1201
-464
4
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
1161
-504
5
KOT Maciej
POL
985
-680
6
PREVC Domen
SLO
963
-702
7
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
814
-851
8
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
807
-858
9
PREVC Peter
SLO
716
-949
10
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
703
-962
CUATRO TRAMPOLINES
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
STOCH Kamil
POL
997.8
0.0
2
ZYLA Piotr
POL
962.5
-35.3
3
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
941.8
-56.0
4
KOT Maciej
POL
934.3
-63.5
5
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
926.8
-71.0
6
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
926.5
-71.3
7
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
924.4
-73.4
8
LEYHE Stephan
GER
911.1
-86.7
9
PREVC Domen
SLO
908.8
-89.0
10
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
900.3
-97.5
WC VUELO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
445
0
2
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
333
-112
3
STOCH Kamil
POL
279
-166
4
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
230
-215
5
PREVC Peter
SLO
196
-249
6
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
184
-261
7
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
151
-294
8
TEPES Jurij
SLO
144
-301
9
PREVC Domen
SLO
138
-307
10
ZYLA Piotr
POL
129
-316
COPA CONTINENTAL
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
AIGNER Clemens
AUT
1191
0
2
ZUPANCIC Miran
SLO
938
-253
3
DEZMAN Nejc
SLO
862
-329
4
HUBER Daniel
AUT
827
-364
5
HUBER Stefan
AUT
702
-489
6
ALTENBURGER Florian
AUT
674
-517
7
PAVLOVCIC Bor
SLO
627
-564
8
AUNE Joakim Larsen
NOR
612
-579
9
HVALA Jaka
SLO
547
-644
10
STEINER Maximilian
AUT
525
-666
GRAN PRIX
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
KOT Maciej
POL
580
0
2
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
351
-229
3
STOCH Kamil
POL
315
-265
4
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
304
-276
5
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
280
-300
6
PREVC Peter
SLO
265
-315
7
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
260
-320
8
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
259
-321
9
GEIGER Karl
GER
253
-327
10
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
217
-363
COPA CONTINENTAL VERANO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
618
0
2
ZIOBRO Jan
POL
438
-180
3
JUSTIN Rok
SLO
430
-188
4
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
353
-265
5
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
POL
337
-281
6
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
325
-293
7
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
NOR
321
-297
8
INSAM Alex
ITA
305
-313
9
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
NOR
291
-327
10
BARTOL Tilen
SLO
280
-338