VIDEOS FIS

Próximas competiciones

Jueves, 15:45 h
Eurosport 1
SFWCh Oberstdorf HS 235
Calif Hombres
Viernes, 15:45 h
Eurosport 1
SFWCh Oberstdorf HS 235
Ind Hombres
Sábado, 15:45 h
Eurosport 1
WSC Oberstdorf HS 235
Ind Hombres
Domingo, 16:00 h
Eurosport 1
SFWCh Oberstdorf HS 235
Equipos Hombres

libro joaniquet

Clasificaciones

COPA DEL MUNDO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
STOCH Kamil
POL
733
0
2
FREITAG Richard
GER
711
-22
3
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
585
-148
4
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
565
-168
5
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
428
-305
6
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
410
-323
7
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
375
-358
8
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
353
-380
9
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
344
-389
10
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
338
-395
CUATRO TRAMPOLINES
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
STOCH Kamil
POL
1108.8
0.0
2
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
1039.2
-69.6
3
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
1021.3
-87.5
4
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
1021.1
-87.7
5
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
1009.4
-99.4
6
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
1003.0
-105.8
7
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
993.8
-115.0
8
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
992.3
-116.5
9
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
977.4
-131.4
10
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
974.1
-134.7
WC VUELO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
100
0
2
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
80
-20
3
AMMANN Simon
SUI
60
-40
4
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
50
-50
5
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
45
-55
6
PREVC Peter
SLO
40
-60
7
AIGNER Clemens
AUT
36
-64
8
SEMENIC Anze
SLO
32
-68
9
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
29
-71
10
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
26
-74
COPA CONTINENTAL
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
PILCH Tomasz
POL
492
0
2
LINDVIK Marius
NOR
416
-76
3
DEZMAN Nejc
SLO
391
-101
4
LEAROYD Jonathan
FRA
370
-122
5
WANK Andreas
GER
353
-139
6
HAUER Joachim
NOR
290
-202
7
HILDE Tom
NOR
286
-206
8
SIEGEL David
GER
280
-212
9
PAVLOVCIC Bor
SLO
248
-244
10
JELAR Ziga
SLO
224
-268
GRAN PRIX
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
500
0
2
LANISEK Anze
SLO
353
-147
3
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
332
-168
4
KOT Maciej
POL
270
-230
5
KLIMOV Evgeniy
RUS
232
-268
6
GANGNES Kenneth
NOR
217
-283
7
LEYHE Stephan
GER
216
-284
8
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
200
-300
8
ZYLA Piotr
POL
200
-300
10
HULA Stefan
POL
175
-325
COPA CONTINENTAL VERANO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
MURANKA Klemens
POL
700
0
2
BARTOL Tilen
SLO
627
-73
3
PASCHKE Pius
GER
562
-138
4
ZAJC Timi
SLO
484
-216
5
HUBER Daniel
AUT
389
-311
6
HAUER Joachim
NOR
361
-339
7
ZUPANCIC Miran
SLO
322
-378
8
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
POL
267
-433
9
SCHMID Constantin
GER
207
-493
10
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
200
-500